| công cụ tìm kiếm bảng dữ liệu linh kiện điện tử |
|
ECKA3D102FGP bảng dữ liệu(PDF) 2 Page - Panasonic Semiconductor |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ECKA3D102FGP bảng dữ liệu(HTML) 2 Page - Panasonic Semiconductor |
|
2 / 9 page ![]() Design and specifications are each subject to change without notice. Ask factory for the current technical specifications before purchase and/or use. Should a safety concern arise regarding this product, please be sure to contact us immediately. High Voltage Ceramic Disc Capacitors (Low loss type) ■ Rated Voltage and Capacitance Range Series Name Temp. Char. Rated Voltage Capacitance Range in pF 10 100 1000 10000 Typical Applications Series KGE SL 1 kVDC Ballast circuit of LCD backlighting inverter Snubber circuit of switching power supply 2 kVDC 3 kVDC 6 kVDC Series KBP B 1 kVDC Snubber circuit of switching power supply Horizontal resonance circuit of TV and CRT display 2 kVDC 3 kVDC Series KRP R 1 kVDC Snubber circuit of switching power supply 2 kVDC 3 kVDC 470 220 150 150 5600 5600 2700 4700 4700 2200 ■ Dimensions “D” (Body Diameter) Cap. in pF KGE KBP KRP 1 kV 2 kV 3 kV 6 kV 1 kV 2 kV 3 kV 1 kV 2 kV 3 kV 12 to 22 6.07.0 7.07.0 22 to 33 6.07.0 7.08.0 39 6.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 47 6.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 56 6.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 68 6.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 82 6.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 100 7.0 8.0 10.0 13.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 7.5 120 7.0 8.0 10.0 13.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 7.5 150 8.0 9.0 11.0 15.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 7.5 180 8.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 7.5 220 9.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 8.0 270 9.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 8.0 330 11.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 7.5 8.5 390 11.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 7.5 9.5 470 13.0 6.0 7.5 9.5 7.0 9.0 9.5 560 7.0 8.010.0 7.0 9.0 10.5 680 7.0 9.0 11.07.5 10.0 10.5 820 7.5 9.0 11.07.5 10.0 12.5 1000 9.0 10.0 12.59.0 12.0 12.5 1200 9.0 10.5 14.59.0 12.0 14.5 1500 9.5 12.0 14.510.5 12.0 14.5 1800 12.0 12.5 16.0 10.5 14.0 16.5 2200 12.0 14.0 17.0 11.5 16.0 17.0 2700 13.5 16.0 18.5 13.0 16.0 3300 13.5 17.0 13.0 19.0 3900 15.5 18.0 14.0 20.0 4700 15.5 25.0 16.5 21.0 5600 17.0 25.0 unit : mm Feb. 2006 |
|
|
Link URL |
| Cho đến nay ALLDATASHEET có giúp ích cho doanh nghiệp của bạn hay không? [ DONATE ] |
Alldatasheet là | Quảng cáo | Liên lạc với chúng tôi | Chính sách bảo mật | Liên kết đến bảng dữ liệu | Trao đổi link | Tìm kiếm theo nhà sản xuất All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com |
| Russian : Alldatasheetru.com | Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr | Spanish : Alldatasheet.es | French : Alldatasheet.fr | Italian : Alldatasheetit.com Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com | Polish : Alldatasheet.pl | Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn Indian : Alldatasheet.in | Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx | British : Alldatasheet.co.uk | New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz |
|
Family Site : ic2ic.com |
icmetro.com |