công cụ tìm kiếm bảng dữ liệu linh kiện điện tử
  Vietnamese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.VN

X  

ECKA3D102FGP bảng dữ liệu(PDF) 2 Page - Panasonic Semiconductor

tên linh kiện ECKA3D102FGP
Giải thích chi tiết về linh kiện  High Voltage Ceramic Disc Capacitors (Low loss type)
PDF  9 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
nhà sản xuất  PANASONIC [Panasonic Semiconductor]
Trang chủ  http://www.panasonic.com/industrial/
Logo PANASONIC - Panasonic Semiconductor

ECKA3D102FGP bảng dữ liệu(HTML) 2 Page - Panasonic Semiconductor

  ECKA3D102FGP Datasheet HTML 1Page - Panasonic Semiconductor ECKA3D102FGP Datasheet HTML 2Page - Panasonic Semiconductor ECKA3D102FGP Datasheet HTML 3Page - Panasonic Semiconductor ECKA3D102FGP Datasheet HTML 4Page - Panasonic Semiconductor ECKA3D102FGP Datasheet HTML 5Page - Panasonic Semiconductor ECKA3D102FGP Datasheet HTML 6Page - Panasonic Semiconductor ECKA3D102FGP Datasheet HTML 7Page - Panasonic Semiconductor ECKA3D102FGP Datasheet HTML 8Page - Panasonic Semiconductor ECKA3D102FGP Datasheet HTML 9Page - Panasonic Semiconductor  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 2 / 9 page
background image
Design and specifications are each subject to change without notice. Ask factory for the current technical specifications before purchase and/or use.
Should a safety concern arise regarding this product, please be sure to contact us immediately.
High Voltage Ceramic Disc Capacitors (Low loss type)
■ Rated Voltage and Capacitance Range
Series Name
Temp.
Char.
Rated
Voltage
Capacitance Range in pF
10
100
1000
10000
Typical Applications
Series KGE
SL
1 kVDC
Ballast circuit of LCD
backlighting inverter
Snubber circuit of
switching power supply
2 kVDC
3 kVDC
6 kVDC
Series KBP
B
1 kVDC
Snubber circuit of
switching power supply
Horizontal resonance
circuit of TV and CRT
display
2 kVDC
3 kVDC
Series KRP
R
1 kVDC
Snubber circuit of
switching power supply
2 kVDC
3 kVDC
470
220
150
150
5600
5600
2700
4700
4700
2200
■ Dimensions “D” (Body Diameter)
Cap.
in pF
KGE
KBP
KRP
1 kV
2 kV
3 kV
6 kV
1 kV
2 kV
3 kV
1 kV
2 kV
3 kV
12 to 22
6.07.0
7.07.0
22 to 33
6.07.0
7.08.0
39
6.0
7.0
7.0
9.0
47
6.0
7.0
7.0
9.0
56
6.0
7.0
8.0
10.0
68
6.0
7.0
8.0
11.0
82
6.0
7.0
9.0
11.0
100
7.0
8.0
10.0
13.0
6.0
7.0
7.5
6.0
7.0
7.5
120
7.0
8.0
10.0
13.0
6.0
7.0
7.5
6.0
7.0
7.5
150
8.0
9.0
11.0
15.0
6.0
7.0
7.5
6.0
7.0
7.5
180
8.0
10.0
6.0
7.0
7.5
6.0
7.0
7.5
220
9.0
10.0
6.0
7.0
7.5
6.0
7.0
8.0
270
9.0
6.0
7.0
7.5
6.0
7.0
8.0
330
11.0
6.0
7.0
8.0
6.0
7.5
8.5
390
11.0
6.0
7.0
9.0
7.0
7.5
9.5
470
13.0
6.0
7.5
9.5
7.0
9.0
9.5
560
7.0
8.010.0
7.0
9.0
10.5
680
7.0
9.0
11.07.5
10.0
10.5
820
7.5
9.0
11.07.5
10.0
12.5
1000
9.0
10.0
12.59.0
12.0
12.5
1200
9.0
10.5
14.59.0
12.0
14.5
1500
9.5
12.0
14.510.5
12.0
14.5
1800
12.0
12.5
16.0
10.5
14.0
16.5
2200
12.0
14.0
17.0
11.5
16.0
17.0
2700
13.5
16.0
18.5
13.0
16.0
3300
13.5
17.0
13.0
19.0
3900
15.5
18.0
14.0
20.0
4700
15.5
25.0
16.5
21.0
5600
17.0
25.0
unit : mm
Feb. 2006



Html Pages

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9


bảng dữ liệu tải về

Go To PDF Page


Link URL



Cho đến nay ALLDATASHEET có giúp ích cho doanh nghiệp của bạn hay không?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet là   |   Quảng cáo   |   Liên lạc với chúng tôi   |   Chính sách bảo mật   |   Liên kết đến bảng dữ liệu    |   Trao đổi link   |   Tìm kiếm theo nhà sản xuất
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com